标题 | Binky Dad |
广告公司 |
David&Goliath
|
广告战役 |
Super Bowl 2023
|
广告主 |
Kia Motors
|
品牌 |
Kia
|
Posted | 2月 2023 |
行业领域 | 汽车
|
媒体类别 |
电视
|
长度 | |
着色 |
The Mill New York
|
特效 |
The Mill New York
|
Founder and Creative Chairman |
David Angelo
|
首席创意官 |
Ben Purcell
|
Chief of Social Impact |
Blake Winfree
|
执行创意总监 |
Mark Monteiro
|
ECD / Art Director |
Robert Casillas
|
ECD / Copywriter |
Courtney Pulver
|
执行创意总监 |
Frauke Tiemann
|
GCD / Art Director |
John OHea
|
CD / Art Director |
Rory Odani
|
CD / Copywriter |
Jason Miller
|
Director of Broadcast Production |
Paul Albanese
|
Group Executive Producer |
Christopher Coleman
|
执行制片 |
Juliet Diamond
|
Managing Director, Integrated Production and Technology Services |
Peter Bassett
|
Executive Art Producer |
Cara Nieto
|
Executive Print Producer |
Elisa Atwood
|
Executive Digital Producer |
Taryn Waggoner
|
Senior Digital Producer |
Michael Van Pelt
|
数字制片 |
Julia Minucci
|
Head of Strategy |
Melissa Cabral
|
Group Strategy Director |
Kevin Destefan
|
Associate Strategy Director |
Kelly Slater
|
Jr Strategist |
Kelsey Hillner
|
Group Communications Strategy Director |
Jeff Cannata
|
Senior Communications Planner |
Emma Merber
|
Managing Director |
Lisa Tanner
|
客户总监 |
Allison Draskovich
|
客户总监 |
Jamie Friedman
|
Management Supervisor |
Courtney Landrum
|
Senior Account Executive |
Brittni Ortega
|
Senior Account Executive |
Madison Herzog
|
Assistant Account Executive |
Barbara Lopez
|
Product Information Manager |
Mark McNaul
|
Director of Business Affairs |
Quynh-An Phan
|
Associate Traffic Director |
Jermelia Holling
|
Senior BA Manager |
Shay Davis
|
Associate BA Manager |
Kristina Van
|
Director of Project Management |
Amy Chiang
|
Senior Project Manager |
Donna Alexander
|
制作公司 |
MJZ
|
导演 |
Dante Ariola
|
摄影指导 |
Lol Crawley
|
President Executive Producer |
David Zander
|
Senior Executive Producer |
Eriks Krumins
|
制片 |
Natalie Hill
|
UPM |
Susan Levin
|
制作设计师 |
Quito Cooksey
|
Editorial house |
Spinach LA
|
剪辑师 |
Damion Clayton
|
Assist |
Jobe Lowen
|
Managing Director |
Adam Bright
|
执行制片 |
Jonathan Carpio
|
Sr Producer |
Cristy Torres
|
Colorist |
Paul Yacono
|
Sr. Color Producer |
Denise Brown
|
Color Assistant |
Gemma Parr
|
Color Assistant |
Jacob Suffern
|
Color Assistant |
Alexandra Makarenko
|
Color Assistant |
Frederick Agyemang
|
执行创意总监 |
Chris Knight
|
执行创意总监 |
John Leonti
|
创意总监 |
Michael Gregory
|
特效 |
Rod Jimenez Baena
|
执行制片 |
Hillary Thomas
|
制片 |
Emily Stave
|
Shoot Supervisor |
John Leonti
|
Shoot Supervisor |
Michael Gregory
|
Shoot Supervisor |
Rod Jimenez Baena
|
Motion Graphics |
Greg Park
|
Production Coordinator |
Lachie Wappet
|
Mix Facility |
Margarita Mix
|
Sound Designer Mixer |
Nathan Dubin
|
Assistant Engineers |
Sean Melia
|
Assistant Engineers |
Mike Murzyn
|
Executive Producers |
Whitney Morris
|
Executive Producers |
Paula Arnett
|
Operations Manager |
Brian Frank
|
Operations Assistant |
Matthew Horist
|
2D Lead Artist |
Samuel Shiflett
|
3D Lead Artist |
Monique Espinoza
|
2D Artist |
Michel Kreisel, Lev Grayson, Jake Albers, Pujan Chheda, Aakansha Yadav, Akhil A S, Anisha Kachi, Athul Prakash A, Chilka Souji, Kandala Maniteja, Muhammed Shan K S, Praneet Vivek Borkar, Pushpa Singh, Pushpendra Singh Bhadauriya, Ragesh Ramachandran, Rajinikanth R, Rohit Kumar Singh, Sai Kiran Kakaraparthi, Satya Sagar Kolli, Sreeji Mol C.P., Sriram Parameshwaran, Svilen Aynadzhiev, Tarun Kemtur, Yellamilli Sai Hari Sandeep, Yukiko Ishiwata |
3D Artist |
Cinzia Pegorin, Lalida Karnjanasirirat , Aryan Sachdeva, Melanie Okamura, Binu Das , Aditya Suresh Maskar, Anchal Lahri, Aparna Balasaheb Mali, Gokul G S, Govardhan B, Manthena Sainitesh Reddy, MS Swathi, Prasad Sadanand Uchil, Quentin Mourier, Rakesh Maruthi Pujari, Shahid Hussain, Surendhar Stalin, Sindhuja M S, Yallamraju Venkata Raja Chandra |
Matte Painting |
AerynGray Lau, Bill Lu, Jibin Baby P, Jyothika S, Kanta Singha, Paresh Kumar Swain, Shounak Chandrashekhar Padhye |
Matchmove Artist |
Anirudh Krishna Kurve, Avaneetharan Karuppasamy, Giri Prasath, Gorla Rakesh, Kishor Shivaji Apune, Mubin Munaf Qureshi, Nallur Suhas Bhat, Pabitra Kumar Sahoo, Paras Pareshkumar Shah, Pratik Vilas Pawar, Pritam Narayan Behera, Rais Pinjari, Sovan Tarafdar, Sushant Lavhande, Tirupati Bhavani Shankar Derangula, Viraj Virsen Gaikwad, Vivek Yogesh Kamble |
Roto Artist |
Abhay Singh Chauhan, Ahamadulla Khan, Amit Kumar Shukla, Amrita Pahan, Anilkumar Chauhan, Bhushan Sanjay Tawade, Bijeesh K U, Dalra Manikanta Sai, Harshad Rane, Hrushikesh Kadu, Imrojul Khan, Jaydeep Rajendra Jadhav, Kamlesh Chauhan, Naga Praveen Kumar Y, Nilesh Kale, Nitin Yashwant Thorat, Poly Das, Rahul Jagtap, Rakesh Gharti, Ravi Kant Mishra, Reddy Battula Durgarajesh Reddy, Rohit Kuppekar, Saurabh Patankar, Sekh Sahangir, Shaik Ravoof Basha, Suhas Sitaram Jadhav, Tribhuwan Kumar, Tushar Suresh Bhat, Umesh Shivade Vishal Devkar |