标题 | The all-new Volkswagen Tiguan “Top of the Food Chain” |
广告公司 | Deutsch NY |
广告战役 | Volkswagen Tiguan |
广告主 | Volkswagen |
品牌 | Volkswagen Tiguan |
首次发布日期 | 2017 / 8 |
行业领域 | 汽车 |
媒体类别 | 电视 |
长度 | |
执行创意总监 | Todd Riddle |
集团创意总监 | Health Pochucha |
创意总监 | Paul Oberlin |
创意总监 | Matt Sherman |
Director of Integrated Production | Vic Palumbo |
Executive Integrated Producer | Margaret Nickerson |
Integrated Producer | Samantha Bonom |
Associate Producer | Kayla Laufer |
客户总监 | Tom Else |
客户总监 | Danielle Gordon |
客户主管 | Ashley Broughman |
客户主管 | Kiki Staszak |
Director of Product Information | Jason Clark |
Product Information Specialist | Matt Sherman |
Group Strategy Director | Ryan Callahan |
Associate Strategy Director | Donn Rohn |
Associate Strategy Director | Ben Perreira |
Strategist | Leigh Citarella |
Director of Integrated Business Affairs | Abilino Guillermo |
Group Director Integrated Business Affairs | Gabriela Farias |
Associate Business Affairs Manager | Kristian Evanculla |
Broadcast Traffic | Carie Bonillo |
Broadcast Traffic | Courtney Tylka |
制作公司 | Biscuit |
导演 | Noam Murro |
Managing Director / Partner | Shawn Lacy |
执行制片 | Rick Jarjoura |
Head of Production | Mercedes Allen Sarria |
Head of Production | Rachel Glaub |
Line Producer | Charlotte Woodhead |
剪辑公司 | Cut+Run |
剪辑师 | Jay Nelson |
执行制片 | Amburr Farls |
制作公司制片 | Annabelle Dunbar Whitaker |
Assistant Editor | Russell Anderson |
着色 | The Mill |
创意总监 | Chris Knight |
创意总监 | Robert Sethi |
制片 | Anastasia Von Rahl |
Associate Producer | Chris Lewis |
Production Coordinator | Vanessa Yee |
Colorist | Adam Scott |
Color Producer | Liza Kerlin |
Executive Producer, Color | Thatcher Peterson |
2D Artist | Chris Knight |
3D Lead Artist | Shaun Comly |
2D Artist | Jeannie Huynh |
2D Artist | Sam Evenson |
2D Artist | Yukiko Ishiwata |
3D Artist | Felix Urquiza |
3D Artist | Corey Landvogt |
3D Artist | Jason Jansky |
3D Artist | Blake Guest |
3D Artist | Peter Claes |
3D Artist | Jae Jun Yi |
3D Artist | Michael Comly |
3D Artist | Daniel Soo |
3D Artist | Michael Lori |
3D Artist | Danny Garcia |
3D Artist | Freddy Parra |
3D Artist | Kelly Perez |
3D Artist | Katie Yoon |
3D Artist | Cory Cosper |
3D Artist | Elizabeth Hammer |
3D Artist | Justin Tirado |
Matte Painting | Itai Muller |
制作公司制片 | Mike Pullan |
制作公司制片 | Natalie Ksiazek |
3D Lead Artist | Oliver Varteressian |
3D Lead Artist | Emily Meger |
3D Artist | Aton Lerin |
3D Artist | Paul Liaw |
制片 | Abi Klimaszewska |
制片 | Kennedy Davey |
3D Lead Artist | Kathryn Dougan |
3D Artist | Riyad Hasan |
3D Artist | Andrez Aguayo |
3D Artist | Naotaka Minami |
3D Artist | James Mulholland |
音频后期制作 | Lime Studios |
Mixer | Matt Miller |
执行制片 | Susie Boyajan |
Mixer | Lisa Mermelstein |